Property added to Wishlist
Property removed from Wishlist
Available: 1st July 2026
brand new sleek 1 bedroom apartment in hyde park! **£182.50pppw or £248.50pppw all inc with gas, elec, water, internet, tv licence *** t...
£182 pppw
Available: 1st September 2026
modern 1 bedroom apartment in the centre of hyde park **£161.54pppw or £227.54pppw all inc with gas, elec, water, internet, tv licence **...
£162 pppw
Available: NOW
this spacious, fully furnished ensuite bedroom is located in close proximity to the city centre ; suited to both students and professionals! close t...
£138 pppw
cheap rooms available in hyde park!! rooms available in this is a six-bedroom house in hyde park, ideal for students or professionals £111.50p...
£112 pppw
house share available in hyde park this is a spacious five-bedroom house in hyde park, ideal for students or professionals **£450pcm all inc ...
£104 pppw
house share available in hyde park this is a spacious five-bedroom house in hyde park, ideal for students or professionals students pay monthly in ...
£81 pppw
Available: 6th October 2026
brand new 1 bedroom flat under refurbishment. this is a brand new one-bedroom flat located in hyde park, ideal for students or professionals. **&pou...
£200 pppw
Available: 1st July 2027
£192 pppw
spacious 1 bedroom apartment in hyde park. **£184.62pppw or £250.62pppw all inc with gas, elec, water, internet, tv licence *** this is...
£185 pppw
Available: 31st May 2027
large 1 bed self contained flat newly refurbished situated just off cardigan road, close to both central headingley and hyde park. **£173.75pp...
£174 pppw
spacious 1 bedroom apartment in hyde park. **£168.46pppw or £234.46pppw all inc with gas, elec, water, internet, tv licence *** this is...
£168 pppw
extremely large 1 bed self contained flat newly refurbished situated just off cardigan road, close to both central headingley and hyde park. **&poun...
£160 pppw
Leeds Area Guides Monthly Rent Guide Understanding PCM Student Bank Account Guide Bills Included Option
2 Bedrooms in Hyde Park3 Bedrooms in Hyde ParkHouse shares in Hyde ParkProperties in LeedsProperties in HeadingleyProperties in Woodhouse
Contact us